Manténgase informado

En esta página encontrará información periódica con las últimas novedades de nuestro centro.

 

                      1ª JORNADA  7 de Mayo 2022

 

16:30  LOS HOMBRES DE SANTI------THE NEW TKC

17:30  GUNNERS-----------------------RAYO VAKANO F.S.

18:30  SIDA----------------------------GALACTIC TEAM

19:30  COCA JUNIORS-----------------C.D. EL PARDO SALA

 

                              RESULTADOS

 

LOS HOMBRES DE SANTI  7       THE NEW TKC   6

GOLEADORES: ERNESTO(3)-JOAQUIN (2)-DANIEL- IGNACIO TURIEL

GOLEADORES: FERNANDO(3)-JUAN(2)-ALEJANDRO

 

GUNNERS  6    RAYO VAKANO F.S.  6

GOLEADORES: VICENTE(3)-VICTOR(2)-PABLO MUTILDA

GOLEADORES: PABLO(3)-BERNARDO(2)-JUAN CARLOS

 

SIDA    1         GALACTIC TEAM   10

GOLEADORES: FERNANDO

GOLEADORES: MIGUEL PEREZ(3)-JORGE RECIO(3)-CARLOS RDEZ(3)-MIGUEL LAZARE

 

COCA JUNIORS  7    C.D. EL PARDO SALA   5

GOLEADORES: JOSÉ ABRIL(4)-GUILLERMO(3)

GOLEADORES: MARIO(3)-GUSTAVO-LUISMA

A     1          GALACTIC TEAM        10

19:30  COCA JUNIORS  7  C.D. EL PARDO SALA    5

 

                   2º JORNADA 14 DE MAYO 2022

16:30  GALACTIC TEAM------------LOS HOMBRES DE SANTI

17.30  RAYO VAKANO--------------COCA JUNIORS

18.30  THE NEW TKC---------------GUNNERS

19.30  C.D. EL PARDO SALA-------SIDA

 

 

 

                                RESULTADOS 2ª JORNADA 

 

 RAYO VAKANO   10    SIDA       1 

 GOLEADORES: BERNARDO (3)-PABLO (3)- VICTORIANO-IGNACIO-   ELIAS -JUAN CARLOS

 GOLEADORES: ALVARO MARTINEZ

 

 THE NEW TKC     2     GUNNERS     3

 GOLEADORES: JUAN-MIGUEL

 GOLEADORES: SERGIO (2)- VICENTE

 

 C.D. EL PARDO SALA   6   SIDA   1

 GOLEADORES: ALVARO (3)- KIKE (2)- JUAN CARLOS

 GOLEADORES: JAVIER

 

 GALACTIC TEAM   4    LOS HOMBRES DE SANTI   5

 GOLEADORES: CARLOS RODGUEZ.(2)-PABLO-ANTONIO 

 GOLEADORES: ERNESTO-JOAQUIN-DANIEL-CARLOS-DANRLEY

 

                    3° JORNADA 21 DE MAYO 2022

 

16:30.  COCA JUNIORS-----------LOS HOMBRES DE SANTI

17:30.  GALACTIC TEAM----------THE NEW TKC

18:30.  GUNNERS-----------------SIDA

19:30.  RAYO VAKANO F.S.-------C.D.EL PARDO SALA

 

             RESULTADOS 3ª JORNADA 

 

 COCA JUNIORS         2       LOS HOMBRES DE SANTI    2

 GOLEADORES: DANIEL-ALVARO

 GOLEADORES: ERNESTO-JOAQUIN

 

 GALACTIC TEAM       3       THE NEW TKC     2

 GOLEADORES: PABLO (2)-SERGIO

 GOLEADORES :ROBERTO-ALEJANDRO

 

 GUNNERS       5       SIDA     1

 GOLEADORES: JAVIER (3)- SERGIO (2)

 GOLEADORES: RICARDO

 

 RAYO VAKANO F.S.   6    C.D. EL PARDO SALA   3

 GOLEADORES: PABLO (3)-LUIS HDEZ.-BERNARDO-LUIS DE JUAN

 GOLEADORES: ALVARO-LUISMA-QUIQUE